Чемпионат Украины в помещении среди взрослых и юниоров
г. ОдессаС 02-02-2013 по 05-02-2013
Индивидуальные финалы

Compound Men
Место Спортсмен Общество Квал. 1/16 1/8 1/4 1/2 Финал
1ШКОЛЬНЫЙ КонстантинДинамо575-0666766 (10*)
2СОКОЛОВ АлександрЭлектрон575-0866665 (10)
3ЛЬВОВСКИЙ ДмитрийДинамо576-0467657
4ЛИЛЕВСКИЙ АнтонОсвита560-1576621
5ХАБРОВСКИЙ ЮлианДинамо566-12774 (143)
5ВИНОГРАДОВ РоманАкадемия575-07764 (143)
7КОВАЛЬ СергейОсвита577-03663 (141)
8ТУРУНИН ПётрАкадемия582-01672 (115)
9МАЗЕПА ИванДинамо575-0571
9СИНЬКОВСКИЙ АндрейДинамо553-2063
9САВИЧ Александр571-0965
9СКВОРЦОВ ДмитрийАкадемия568-1175
9ТКАЧ АлександрУкраина553-1964
9КУШНИРУК СергейЭлектрон582-0262
9ДОРОШЕНКО ЮрийФслхо570-1062
9ФУТУЙМА ВладимирАкадемия559-1761
17КОЗИН НиколайЦентр559-165
17УСЫК ИгорьДинамо563-134
17МАЛЮКОВ ПавелДинамо545-263
17ХМЕЛЁВ СергейСтрелец542-283
17МАРЦЕНЮК ВалерийФслхо541-302
17ЗАИКА Александр548-252
17ЧЕРНОЛЕС ВладимирОсвита563-142
17КУПКО АлександрДинамо549-242
17МАРЕНКОВ ВалентинФслхо553-211
17СОЛЯНКИН МаксимДинамо555-181
17СОЛОПОВ МаксимАкадемия550-221
17БЕЛООЧЕНКО СергейДинамо545-270
17ПАРАЩЕНКО ЯрославСтрелец549-230
17КИШКО АлександрФслдо541-290
17ВДОВЕНКО АлексейСтрелец528-320
17МАРТЫНОВСКИЙ ОлегСтрелец529-310
33КРАВЧУК ВасилийСтрелец433-33


Compound Women
Место Спортсмен Общество Квал. 1/8 1/4 1/2 Финал
1ШКЛЯР КсенияУкраина564-036766
2ЛЕЩЕНКО ЛюдмилаЦентр565-01Bye664
3ВАКАЦИЕНКО НаталияЦентр556-076726
4КУРСИНА ЮлияДинамо558-046620
5ТАИРОВА МаринаУкраина558-0564 (138)
6МЕЛЬНИК СофияДинамо558-0673 (139)
7СКАЛЬСКАЯ ИринаЭлектрон565-02Bye3 (134)
8ХАБРОВСКАЯ ОрысяДинамо553-0960 (85)
9СОЛОПОВА ТатьянаАкадемия556-085
9ПОЗНЯКОВА ТатьянаОлимп550-104
9ДОНЧЕНКО ЕленаЦентр542-113
9ДОРОШЕНКО ТатьянаФслхо525-120
9ЯРОЦКАЯ ОльгаАкадемия476-140
9КРАВЧУК ВалерияСтрелец485-130


Compound Junior Men
Место Спортсмен Общество Квал. 1/4 1/2 Финал
1БОЖКО МихаилУкраина569-04667
2БОЛЬШАКОВ ВладиславЭлектрон574-02663
3КАРДАШ ИгорьЭлектрон575-01Bye46
4ГОВЬЯДОВСКИЙ РоманОсвита571-03724
5МИХАЛЬЧУК ДенисДинамо562-054 (140)
6ОСАДЧУК ЯрославОсвита548-063 (144)
7ВОЛОВИК АндрейФслдо481-070 (76)


Compound Junior Women
Место Спортсмен Общество Квал. 1/4 1/2 Финал
1ДЬЯКОВА ВикторияУкраина575-01666 (9*)
2ШКОЛЬНАЯ МарияДинамо572-02665 (9)
3КИХНО АннаЦентр548-04707
4ЧОРБА ИринаАкадемия560-03703
5НИФАНТЬЕВА АнастасияУкраина545-051 (108)
6КРАСНИЦКАЯ АнастасияЦентр536-061 (105)
7АКУЛОВА ВалерияФслхо529-070 (79)
8СОЛОПОВА ВероникаАкадемия466-080 (75)